Moravskoslezský
krajský svaz házené

Rozpis soutěže MSL Starší žáci sk. A

jaro 1 - 11. kolo

25.3.2018 10:30 N_B031 SKH Polanka n. O. - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A
25.3.2018 12:00 N_B032 Sokol Krmelín - HCB Karviná A
24.3.2018 18:20 N_B033 Sokol Ostrava - KH Kopřivnice

jaro 1 - 12. kolo

7.4.2018 10:00 N_B034 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A - KH Kopřivnice
7.4.2018 16:00 N_B035 HCB Karviná A - Sokol Ostrava
8.4.2018 10:30 N_B036 SKH Polanka n. O. - Sokol Krmelín

jaro 1 - 13. kolo

15.4.2018 12:00 N_B037 Sokol Krmelín - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A
14.4.2018 18:20 N_B038 Sokol Ostrava - SKH Polanka n. O.
14.4.2018 10:30 N_B039 KH Kopřivnice - HCB Karviná A

jaro 1 - 14. kolo

21.4.2018 10:00 N_B040 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A - HCB Karviná A
22.4.2018 10:30 N_B041 SKH Polanka n. O. - KH Kopřivnice
22.4.2018 12:00 N_B042 Sokol Krmelín - Sokol Ostrava

jaro 1 - 15. kolo

28.4.2018 18:20 N_B043 Sokol Ostrava - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A
28.4.2018 10:30 N_B044 KH Kopřivnice - Sokol Krmelín
28.4.2018 16:00 N_B045 HCB Karviná A - SKH Polanka n. O.

jaro 2 - 16. kolo

5.5.2018 10:00 N_B046 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A - SKH Polanka n. O.
5.5.2018 16:00 N_B047 HCB Karviná A - Sokol Krmelín
5.5.2018 10:30 N_B048 KH Kopřivnice - Sokol Ostrava

jaro 2 - 17. kolo

12.5.2018 10:30 N_B049 KH Kopřivnice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A
12.5.2018 18:20 N_B050 Sokol Ostrava - HCB Karviná A
13.5.2018 12:00 N_B051 Sokol Krmelín - SKH Polanka n. O.

jaro 2 - 18. kolo

19.5.2018 10:00 N_B052 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A - Sokol Krmelín
20.5.2018 10:30 N_B053 SKH Polanka n. O. - Sokol Ostrava
19.5.2018 16:00 N_B054 HCB Karviná A - KH Kopřivnice

jaro 2 - 19. kolo

26.5.2018 16:00 N_B055 HCB Karviná A - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A
26.5.2018 10:30 N_B056 KH Kopřivnice - SKH Polanka n. O.
26.5.2018 18:20 N_B057 Sokol Ostrava - Sokol Krmelín

jaro 2 - 20. kolo

2.6.2018 10:00 N_B058 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A - Sokol Ostrava
3.6.2018 12:00 N_B059 Sokol Krmelín - KH Kopřivnice
3.6.2018 10:30 N_B060 SKH Polanka n. O. - HCB Karviná A