Moravskoslezský
krajský svaz házené

Rozpis soutěže MSL Mladší žáci sk. C

podzim 1 - 2. kolo

16.9.2017 10:00 N_F004 HC Hlučín - Sokol Trnávka B Dušan Adámek,
16.9.2017 11:30 N_F005 HCB Karviná B - Sokol Ostrava B Jan Odehnal, Anna Pietrová,

podzim 1 - 3. kolo

24.9.2017 14:45 N_F007 Sokol Krmelín - HC Hlučín Jiří Štefek, Jiří Korčák,
24.9.2017 09:00 N_F009 Sokol Trnávka B - HCB Karviná B Čestmír Kořínek, Antonín Martiník,

podzim 1 - 4. kolo

30.9.2017 14:30 N_F010 HC Hlučín - HCB Karviná B Dušan Adámek, Jana Rzymanová,
1.10.2017 13:15 N_F012 Sokol Krmelín - Sokol Ostrava B Božetěch Tvarůžek, Anna Pudichová,

podzim 1 - 5. kolo

5.10.2017 16:00 N_F013 Sokol Ostrava B - HC Hlučín Dušan Adámek, Zbyněk Horalík,
8.10.2017 09:00 N_F014 Sokol Trnávka B - Sokol Krmelín Anna Pietrová, Jiří Štefek,

podzim 2 - 6. kolo

14.10.2017 11:30 N_F017 HCB Karviná B - Sokol Krmelín Nicolas Noworyta, Božetěch Tvarůžek,
15.10.2017 09:00 N_F018 Sokol Trnávka B - Sokol Ostrava B Jan Odehnal, Michal Přikryl,

podzim 2 - 7. kolo

14.11.2017 15:30 N_F019 HC Hlučín - Sokol Trnávka B Čestmír Kořínek,
19.10.2017 16:00 N_F020 Sokol Ostrava B - HCB Karviná B Milan Pelech, Božetěch Tvarůžek,

podzim 2 - 8. kolo

29.10.2017 13:00 N_F022 HC Hlučín - Sokol Krmelín Radek Horák, Anna Pietrová,
21.10.2017 09:00 N_F024 HCB Karviná B - Sokol Trnávka B Martin Cáb, Michal Vacula,

podzim 2 - 9. kolo

4.11.2017 15:00 N_F025 HCB Karviná B - HC Hlučín Petr Jaroň, Jana Rzymanová,
2.11.2017 16:30 N_F027 Sokol Ostrava B - Sokol Krmelín Radek Horák, Jiří Štefek,

podzim 2 - 10. kolo

11.11.2017 17:00 N_F028 HC Hlučín - Sokol Ostrava B Dušan Adámek, Radek Horák,
12.11.2017 09:00 N_F029 Sokol Krmelín - Sokol Trnávka B Radek Horák, Aneta Kneislová,

jaro 1 - 11. kolo

25.3.2018 09:00 N_F032 Sokol Krmelín - HCB Karviná B
24.3.2018 16:00 N_F033 Sokol Ostrava B - Sokol Trnávka B

jaro 1 - 12. kolo

7.4.2018 10:00 N_F034 HC Hlučín - Sokol Trnávka B
7.4.2018 12:00 N_F035 HCB Karviná B - Sokol Ostrava B

jaro 1 - 13. kolo

15.4.2018 09:00 N_F037 Sokol Krmelín - HC Hlučín
15.4.2018 09:00 N_F039 Sokol Trnávka B - HCB Karviná B

jaro 1 - 14. kolo

21.4.2018 10:00 N_F040 HC Hlučín - HCB Karviná B
22.4.2018 09:00 N_F042 Sokol Krmelín - Sokol Ostrava B

jaro 1 - 15. kolo

28.4.2018 16:00 N_F043 Sokol Ostrava B - HC Hlučín
29.4.2018 09:00 N_F044 Sokol Trnávka B - Sokol Krmelín

jaro 2 - 16. kolo

5.5.2018 12:00 N_F047 HCB Karviná B - Sokol Krmelín
6.5.2018 09:00 N_F048 Sokol Trnávka B - Sokol Ostrava B

jaro 2 - 17. kolo

13.5.2018 09:00 N_F049 Sokol Trnávka B - HC Hlučín
12.5.2018 16:00 N_F050 Sokol Ostrava B - HCB Karviná B

jaro 2 - 18. kolo

19.5.2018 10:00 N_F052 HC Hlučín - Sokol Krmelín
19.5.2018 12:00 N_F054 HCB Karviná B - Sokol Trnávka B

jaro 2 - 19. kolo

26.5.2018 12:00 N_F055 HCB Karviná B - HC Hlučín
26.5.2018 16:00 N_F057 Sokol Ostrava B - Sokol Krmelín

jaro 2 - 20. kolo

2.6.2018 10:00 N_F058 HC Hlučín - Sokol Ostrava B
3.6.2018 09:00 N_F059 Sokol Krmelín - Sokol Trnávka B