Moravskoslezský
krajský svaz házené

Kalendář

<prosinec 2018>
poútstčtsone
262728293012
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456

Rozpis soutěže MSL Starší žáci I.

jaro 1 - 11. kolo

23.3.2019 10:30 B031 SKH Polanka n. O. - Sokol Ostrava
23.3.2019 10:20 B032 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A - SK Opava
23.3.2019 10:30 B033 KH Kopřivnice - HCB Karviná A

jaro 1 - 12. kolo

30.3.2019 18:30 B034 Sokol Ostrava - HCB Karviná A
31.3.2019 10:00 B035 SK Opava - KH Kopřivnice
31.3.2019 10:30 B036 SKH Polanka n. O. - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A

jaro 1 - 13. kolo

6.4.2019 10:20 B037 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A - Sokol Ostrava
6.4.2019 10:30 B038 KH Kopřivnice - SKH Polanka n. O.
6.4.2019 13:30 B039 HCB Karviná A - SK Opava

jaro 1 - 14. kolo

13.4.2019 18:30 B040 Sokol Ostrava - SK Opava
14.4.2019 10:30 B041 SKH Polanka n. O. - HCB Karviná A
13.4.2019 10:20 B042 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A - KH Kopřivnice

jaro 1 - 15. kolo

27.4.2019 10:30 B043 KH Kopřivnice - Sokol Ostrava
27.4.2019 13:30 B044 HCB Karviná A - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A
27.4.2019 10:00 B045 SK Opava - SKH Polanka n. O.

jaro 2 - 16. kolo

4.5.2019 18:30 B046 Sokol Ostrava - SKH Polanka n. O.
4.5.2019 10:00 B047 SK Opava - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A
4.5.2019 13:30 B048 HCB Karviná A - KH Kopřivnice

jaro 2 - 17. kolo

11.5.2019 13:30 B049 HCB Karviná A - Sokol Ostrava
11.5.2019 10:30 B050 KH Kopřivnice - SK Opava
11.5.2019 10:20 B051 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A - SKH Polanka n. O.

jaro 2 - 18. kolo

18.5.2019 18:30 B052 Sokol Ostrava - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A
19.5.2019 10:30 B053 SKH Polanka n. O. - KH Kopřivnice
18.5.2019 10:00 B054 SK Opava - HCB Karviná A

jaro 2 - 19. kolo

25.5.2019 10:00 B055 SK Opava - Sokol Ostrava
25.5.2019 13:30 B056 HCB Karviná A - SKH Polanka n. O.
25.5.2019 10:30 B057 KH Kopřivnice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A

jaro 2 - 20. kolo

1.6.2019 18:30 B058 Sokol Ostrava - KH Kopřivnice
1.6.2019 10:20 B059 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek A - HCB Karviná A
2.6.2019 10:30 B060 SKH Polanka n. O. - SK Opava