Moravskoslezský
krajský svaz házené

Sponser Food

Kalendář

<únor 2019>
poútstčtsone
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728123
45678910
.
Maxmilián Hýža
Post
Mateřský klub SKH Polanka n.O.
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození 2004
Výška cm
Váha kg
Počet startů 29
Počet branek 154
Starty
2.liga mladší dorostenci - SM
08.12. [ALB066] Kopřivnice - SKH Polanka n.O. 48 : 39 0 branek
01.12. [ALB056] SKH Polanka n.O. - HK Bystřice p.H. 41 : 20 4 branek
25.11. [ALB053] HC Zubří B - SKH Polanka n.O. 39 : 30 3 branek
17.11. [ALB045] SKH Polanka n.O. - Zlín 28 : 35 1 branek
27.10. [ALB027] Sokol Ostrava - SKH Polanka n.O. 37 : 35 1 branek
14.10. [ALB023] SKH Polanka n.O. - TJ Sokol Luhačovice 37 : 22 4 branek
30.09. [ALB012] SKH Polanka n.O. - TJ Cement Hranice 23 : 20 0 branek
Žákovská liga starších žáků
16.02. [AO110] Dukla A - Polanka 17 : 10 6 branek
16.02. [AO107] Polanka - HBC Olomouc 1966 14 : 22 7 branek
16.02. [AO104] Polanka - Lokomotiva Vršovice 20 : 16 4 branek
16.02. [AO101] Liberec - Polanka 18 : 10 5 branek
19.01. [AO098] Polanka - Sokol N. Veselí 17 : 19 8 branek
19.01. [AO096] Zubří - Polanka 16 : 11 3 branek
19.01. [AO094] Házená Mělník - Polanka 21 : 18 10 branek
19.01. [AO092] Polanka - HK FCC Město Lovosice 17 : 24 8 branek
09.12. [AO050] Telnice - Polanka 18 : 15 5 branek
09.12. [AO047] Polanka - Ostrava 11 : 19 4 branek
09.12. [AO044] Polanka - HCB Karviná 17 : 22 6 branek
09.12. [AO041] Kopřivnice - Polanka 19 : 16 8 branek
MSL Starší žáci I.
11.11. [B030] Polanka - SK Opava 20 : 24 6 branek
03.11. [B026] Karviná A - Polanka 25 : 13 1 branek
01.11. [B023] Polanka - Kopřivnice 22 : 30 6 branek
20.10. [B021] Fr.-Místek A - Polanka 23 : 27 7 branek
11.10. [B016] Ostrava - Polanka 32 : 26 9 branek
06.10. [B015] SK Opava - Polanka 23 : 27 6 branek
30.09. [B011] Polanka - Karviná A 18 : 23 7 branek
22.09. [B008] Kopřivnice - Polanka 31 : 24 10 branek
16.09. [B006] Polanka - Fr.-Místek A 21 : 23 6 branek
09.09. [B001] Polanka - Ostrava 24 : 25 9 branek
Další