Moravskoslezský
krajský svaz házené

Sponser Food

Kalendář

<červen 2019>
poútstčtsone
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
.
Mojmír Valášek
Mateřský klub TJ Cement Hranice
Rok narození 1977
Typ licence Licence A
Platnost licence 21.8.2022
Skupina 1.skupina
Rozhodovaná utkání
STRABAG RAIL Extraliga muži
3.5. 19:00 AA179 Sokol Nové Veselí - KH ISMM Kopřivnice 31 : 24
19.4. 17:00 AA139 TJ Tatran Litovel - HC ROBE Zubří 23 : 24
24.3. 10:30 AA145 M.A.T. Plzeň - HK FCC Město Lovosice 34 : 24
9.3. 18:00 AA126 KH ISMM Kopřivnice - Sokol Nové Veselí 28 : 26
2.2. 17:30 AA093 HK FCC Město Lovosice - Sokol Nové Veselí 22 : 22
27.1. 17:00 AA085 Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - Dukla Praha 24 : 27
14.12. 20:00 AA084 M.A.T. Plzeň - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 30 : 29
1.12. 18:00 AA070 HC ROBE Zubří - TJ Tatran Litovel 37 : 28
17.11. 17:00 AA059 TJ Tatran Litovel - M.A.T. Plzeň 21 : 37
13.10. 18:00 AA032 SKKP Handball Brno - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 28 : 28
1.liga muži
8.12. 17:00 AB061 Náchod - Chodov 29 : 38
28.9. 11:00 AB011 Velká Bystřice - S.Vršovice 24 : 24
2.liga muži JM
11.5. 17:00 AE124 Sokol V. Meziříčí - SK Kuřim 38 : 33
30.3. 17:00 AE102 Ivančice - SK Kuřim 33 : 29
17.3. 15:00 AE088 Juliánov - TJ Sokol II. Prostějov 20 : 31
16.3. 17:00 AE089 Ivančice - TJ D.Cerekev 30 : 16
2.12. 14:30 AE055 TJ Sokol Kostelec n.H.-HK - TJ Sokol II. Prostějov 26 : 23
25.11. 17:00 AE054 Telnice - TJ Sokol II. Prostějov 39 : 31
2.liga muži SM
12.5. 15:30 AF126 Vsetín - Sokol Ostrava 31 : 24
5.5. 12:30 AF116 Luhačovice - Vsetín 25 : 35
24.3. 18:00 AF096 TJ SOGOS Holešov - Napajedla 26 : 28
30.9. 14:30 AF012 SKH Polanka n.O - MHK TAEDA Karviná 22 : 27
22.9. 18:30 AF006 Vsetín - L.Zubří 28 : 22
1.liga starší dorostenci
3.3. 16:00 AG073 Sokol Nové Veselí - HCB Karviná 37 : 21
18.11. 17:00 AG043 HCB Karviná - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek 26 : 29
14.10. 17:00 AG020 Zubří - Sokol Nové Veselí 22 : 27
2.liga starší dorostenci Z
8.12. 15:00 AH061 Náchod - Chodov 24 : 20
2.liga starší dorostenci V
12.5. 13:30 AI126 Vsetín - Sokol Ostrava 36 : 47
1.5. 12:00 AI117 TJ Tatran Litovel - Bohunice 31 : 28
25.11. 12:30 AI054 Sokol Újezd u Brna - Žeravice 43 : 30
Další
Kalendář